X2-10ge-sr Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm Wavelegth Duplex LC 300m

اطلاعات پایه
Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: OPTFOCUS
گواهی: CE
Model Number: OFSX2-8510G-03
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
قیمت: negotiated
Packaging Details: The seller standard export package
Delivery Time: within 3-5 days after get payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs per month

 

x2-10ge-sr Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm Wavelegth Duplex LC 300m​ 

 

Standard Application 

Feature

Order Information

 

OFSX2-1510-80D 

X2

10G

1550nm EML

APD

 0-70°C

80KM

 DDM RoHS

OFSX2-1510-40D 

X2

10G

1550nm EML

APD

 0-70°C

40KM

 DDM RoHS

OFSX2-1310-10D 

X2

10G

1310nm DML

PIN

 0-70°C

10KM

 DDM RoHS

OFSX2-8510-03D 

X2

10G

850nm VCSEL

PIN

 0-70°C

300M

 DDM RoHS

 

OFS-

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

B

C

S

E

F

 

 

 

 

Number

Parameter

Sescription

A

ProSuct Type

X2=X2

B

Wavelength

13=1310nm DFB

85=850nm VCSEL

14=1470nm DFB

16=1610

15=1550nm DFB

 

 

 

C

Sata Rate

12=1.25G

03=155M

25=2.5G

4=4.25G

10=10G

D

Sistance

02=2KM

03=300M

10=10km

20=20KM

40=40km

E

connector

“ ”=LC

C=SC

 

F

DDMI

D=DDMI

 

 

 

 

اطلاعات تماس
Ms.Jenny Mo

WhatsApp : 8613724374817